Vyhledej primátora/starostu

Názevikona řazení Primátor/Starosta
Benešov nad Ploučnicí Filip Ušák
Benešov u Semil Mgr. Veronika Slavíková
Benešovice Miroslav Janča
Benetice Karel Houzar
Beňov Ivo Pitner
Bernardov Lubomír Koudelka
Bernartice Jiří Bělský
Bernartice Pavel Souhrada
Bernartice Ing. Mojmír Michálek
Bernartice Ing. Radek Hojný
Bernartice nad Odrou Mgr. Dana Klosová
Beroun Ing. Šárka Endrlová
Beřovice Ing. Ladislav Tyle
Běrunice Iva Schmídová
Besednice Ing. Alena Koukolová
Běšiny Ing. František Vlček
Běštín Jaroslava Houdková
Běstovice Tomáš Lustyk
Běstvina Ing. Marie Brožková
Bezděčí u Trnávky Petra Klíčová
Bezdědovice Jiří Bláha
Bezděkov Vladimír Vašíček
Bezděkov Josef Červený
Bezděkov Josef Král
Bezděkov Ing. Jaroslav Stehno
Bezděkov nad Metují Mgr. Miroslav Maroul
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem Kodat Jan
Bezděz Stanislav Sommer
Bezdružice Mgr. Jan Soulek
Bezkov Jiří Tunka
Bezměrov Josef Večerka
Bezno Mgr. Zdeněk Volf
Bezuchov RSDr. Jan Svoboda
Bezvěrov Jan Matoušek
Bílá František Pospíšil
Bílá Ing. Tomáš Kubačák
Bílá Hlína Šárka Bencová
Bílá Lhota Jan Balcárek
Bílá Třemešná Štěpán Čeněk
Bílá Voda Miroslav Kocián
Bílčice Lubomír Horka
Bílé Podolí Jiří Desenský
Bílé Poličany Petr Baudyš
Bílence Mgr. Petra Kubániková
Bílichov Ing. Bohuslav Ježek
Bílina Oldřich Bubeníček
Bílkovice Milan Záruba
Bílov Mgr. Pavel Bulín
Bílov Zdeněk Fusík
Bílovec Mgr. Pavel Mrva
Bílovice Petr Fusek
Bílovice nad Svitavou Miroslav Boháček
Bílovice-Lutotín Miroslav Hochvald
Bílsko Ing. Jiří Kulík
Bílsko Jaroslav Žák
Bílsko u Hořic Hana Rozsévačová
Bílý Kámen Eliška Fridrichovská
Bílý Kostel nad Nisou Ing. Jiří Formánek
Bílý Potok Pavel Šercl
Bílý Újezd Zdeněk Arnošt
Biřkov Štěpánka Hofmannová
Biskoupky Mgr. Josef Benda
Biskupice Vojtěch Josefík
Biskupice Dalibor Šebek
Biskupice Dalibor Šebek
Biskupice Dana Stodolová
Biskupice-Pulkov Radek Maštalíř
Bítouchov Oleg Dohalský
Bítov Ing. Vladimír Kundrát
Bítov Tomáš Richter
Bítovany Ing. Bc. Jaromír Pražan
Bítovčice Eva Bendová
Bitozeves Jan Horák
Blanné Bc.Roman Šlápota
Blansko Mgr. Ivo Polák
Blatce Jindřiška Gabrielová Peprná
Blatec Ing. Stanislav Bareš
Blatná Mgr. Bohuslav Navrátil
Blatnice Miloslav Hajžman
Blatnice Stanislav Husa
Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem Svatava Blahynková
Blatnička Ing. Antonín Minařík
Blatno Iveta Rabasová Houfová
Blatno Václav Beneš
Blažejov Petr Tóth
Blažejovice Karel Říha
Blazice Bc. Martin Nezdařilík
Blažim Oldřich Sodomka
Blažim Mgr. Kateřina Mrázová
Blažkov Zdeněk Štěpánek
Blažovice Petr Pleva
Blešno Mgr. Miloš Buroň
Blevice Václav Krejžík
Blížejov Jiří Červenka
Blíževedly Romana Dvořáková
Blízkov Stanislav Bradáč
Blížkovice Bc. Šárka Ježková
Blovice Jan Poduška
Blšany Bukáček Petr
Blšany u Loun Dobromil Konečný