Vyhledej primátora/starostu

Názevikona řazení Primátor/Starosta
Butoves Bob Šviha
Buzice Václav Maňhal
Býchory Ing. Richard Severa
Býčkovice Ing. Jana Toniniová
Býkev Martin Prislupský
Bykoš Jan Pužík
Býkov-Láryšov Marcela Nytrová
Býkovice Ing. Ladislav Chloupek
Bylany Jan Málek
Bynovec Zdeňka Rolenčíková
Byšice Mgr. Jana Poláková
Býškovice JuDr. Vladislav Lesák
Býšovec Josef Lukas
Býšť Ladislav Mlateček
Bystrá Roman Matějka,
Bystrá nad Jizerou Lukáš Nesvadba
Bystřany Ivan Vinický
Bystré Leoš Ševc
Bystré Ing. Miloslav Sejkora
Bystřec Jan Votrubec
Bystřice Mgr. Daniel Štěpánek
Bystřice Martina Sálová Vlková
Bystřice Mgr. Roman Wróbel
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Ing. Karel Pačiska
Bystřice pod Hostýnem Mgr. Zdeněk Pánek
Bystřice pod Lopeníkem Martin Gavenda
Bystřička Zbyněk Fojtíček
Bystročice PhDr. Marta Turečková
Bystrovany Ing. Hana Vagnerová
Byzhradec Josef Kubec
Bžany Ivana Horčicová
Bzenec Pavel Čejka
Bzová Mgr. Václava Flaišmanová
Čachotín Jiří Rychlý
Čachovice Jitka Sluková
Čachrov Jana Kocurová
Čakov Mgr. Martin Schovánek
Čakov Ing. Lenka Šišpelová
Čaková Emilián Janča
Čakovičky Ing. Jiří Studnička
Čankovice Jaroslav Adámek
Čáslav Ing. Jaromír Strnad
Čáslavice Vladimír Bartes
Čáslavsko Zdeněk Moravec
Částkov Pavel Štěpančík
Částkov Pavel Ryba
Častohostice Marie Vláčilová
Častolovice Ing. Zdeněk Praus
Častrov Ing. Jana Houšková
Časy Zdeněk Seidl
Čavisov Dedková Jana Ing,
Čebín Tomáš Kříž
Cebiv Zdeněk Kovář
Čečelice Josef Zeman
Čečelovice Milan Stejskal
Čechočovice Oldřich Špaček
Čechtín Zdeněk Michal
Čechy Ing. Lubomír Michálek
Čechy pod Kosířem Ing. Milan Kiebel
Čečkovice Ing. Vladimír Pešek
Čečovice František Kácha
Čečovice Josef Hranička
Cehnice Helena Sosnová
Čehovice Milan Smékal
Čejč Ing. Jan Koutný
Čejetice Ivana Zelenková
Čejkovice Ing. Pavel Novotný
Čejkovice Pavel Chaloupek
Čejkovice Ing. Miroslav Kunášek
Cejle Pavlína Nováková
Čejov Jiří Ježek
Cekov Josef Holub
Čeladná Pavol Lukša
Čelákovice Ing. Josef Pátek
Čelčice Karel Černý
Čelechovice David Šimoník
Čelechovice na Hané Jarmila Stawaritschová
Čelistná Zdeněk Váňa
Čeložnice Jan Zbořil
Čeminy Hana Mourková
Čenkov Ing. Jan Hauptman
Čenkov u Bechyně Ing.Marie Tomanová
Čenkovice Mgr. Milena Vališová
Cep Ing. Jan Vobejda
Čeperka Kristina Vosáhlová
Čepí MVDr. Zuzana Dvořáková
Čepřovice Barbora Poláčková
Čeradice Vladimíra Chybová
Čerčany Mgr. Martin Richter
Cerekvice nad Bystřicí Milan Tobolka
Cerekvice nad Loučnou Ing. Josef Abraham
Cerekvička - Rosice Ing. Josef Rouča
Cerhenice PhDr. Bc. Marek Semerád, MBA
Cerhonice Marcela Vašínová
Cerhovice Petr Frei
Čermákovice Bc. Jaroslav Vepřek
Čermná Milan Halík
Čermná Jan Šperl
Čermná nad Orlicí Mgr. David Joska
Čermná ve Slezsku Urbásek Svatopluk