Vyhledej primátora/starostu

Názevikona řazení Primátor/Starosta
Černá PaedDr. Vítězslav Plocek
Černá Hora Ing. Aleš Luksch
Černá u Bohdanče Lucie Panchartková
Černá v Pošumaví Irena Pekárková
Černá Voda Zdeněk Beťák
Černava Ing. Josef Krouza
Černčice Ing. Šus Jindřich
Černčice Ladislav Tylš
Černé Voděrady Luboš Znamenáček
Černěves Jitka Dyrynková
Černíč Cechová Jana
Černíkov Jan Hladík
Černíkovice Zdenka Jedlinská
Černíkovice Miloslav Vopat
Černíky Vratislav Ouhrabka
Černilov Ing. Stanislav Javůrek
Černín Zdeněk Veselý
Černíny Ing. Miroslav Kyzour
Černiv Vít Petr
Černolice Pavel Schmidt
Černošice Mgr. Filip Kořínek
Černošín Miroslav Plincerner
Černotín Ing. Jiří Andrýs
Černouček Václav Kříž
Černousy Miroslav Richter
Černov Vladislav Marek
Černovice Jaroslav Zhoř
Černovice Beran Petr
Černovice František Vavřička
Čerňovice Radomír Novák
Černovice Bc. Jan Brožek
Černožice Pavel Beránek
Černuc Radka Klímová
Černvír Josef Vojta
Černý Důl Josef Pánek
Černýšovice Zuzana Blažková
Červená Hora Bronislav Zajíc
Červená Lhota Bc. Eva Onderková
Červená Řečice Zdeňka Bečková
Červená Třemešná František Šeps
Červená Voda Miroslav Švestka
Červené Janovice Bc. Miroslav Ptáček
Červené Pečky Lubomír Jirků
Červené Poříčí Karel Karásek
Červenka Ing. Vladimír Navrátil
Červený Hrádek Zdeněk Nosek
Červený Kostelec Petr Mědílek
Červený Újezd Miroslav Dohnal
Červený Újezd Václav Ladman
Česká Ing. Jana Chiniová
Česká Bělá Václav Jaroš
Česká Bříza Josef Novák
Česká Čermná Ing. Tomáš Kulhánek
Česká Kamenice Ing. Hana Štejnarová
Česká Kubice Ing. Vladimír Koranda
Česká Lípa Mgr. Romana Žatecká
Česká Metuje Josef Cibulka
Česká Rybná Josef Vencl
Česká Skalice Tomáš Hubka
Česká Třebová Jaroslav Zedník
Česká Ves Ing. Petr Mudra
České Budějovice Mgr. Juraj Thoma
České Heřmanice Pavel Eliáš
České Lhotice Miroslav Komberec
České Libchavy Jan Krčmář
České Meziříčí Ing. Milan Žďárek
České Petrovice Miloš Roušar
České Velenice Ing. Jaromír Slíva, MBA
Český Brod Bc. Jakub Nekolný
Český Dub PaedDr. PhDr. Jiří Miler, Ph.D.
Český Jiřetín Věra Ličková
Český Krumlov Mgr. Dalibor Carda
Český Rudolec Luděk Plucar
Český Šternberk Iveta Bártová
Český Těšín Ing. Vít Slováček
Češov Vladimír Kořínek
Čestice Milan Žejdl
Čestice Petr Vondráček
Čestín Miroslava Sýkorová
Čestlice Petr Šachl
Cetechovice Jaromír Plesl
Cetenov Klára Nováková
Cetkovice Bc. Petr Horák
Cetoraz Luboš Novotný
Cetyně Václav Řezáč
Chabařovice Mgr. Josef Kusebauch
Chabeřice MVDr. Petr Záruba
Chaloupky Jiří Chvojka
Chanovice Petr Klásek Černický
Chářovice Ladislav Kalaš
Charvatce Ing. Oldřich Pulda
Charváty Jarmila Kowalczuková
Chbany Jiří Hoření
Cheb Ing. Petr Navrátil
Chelčice Jiří Iral
Cheznovice Jan Sevald, Ing.
Chlebičov Ilja Novotný
Chleby Petr Charbuský
Chleby Ing. Lucie Šafránková
Chleny Jiří Plocek