Vyhledej primátora/starostu

Názevikona řazení Primátor/Starosta
Týnec nad Sázavou Mgr. Martin Kadrnožka
Týnec nad Labem Dušan Žmolil
Týnec Mgr. Hana Zoubková
Týnec Jana Kuchařová
Týn nad Vltavou Mgr. Milan Šnorek
Týn nad Bečvou Josef Vaculín
Tymákov Martina Schwarzová
Týček Zdeněk Hruška
Tvrzice Michaela Hávová
Tvrdonice Zdeněk Tesařík
Tvrdkov Jan Žédek
Tvorovice Milena Pírková
Tvořihráz Bohuslav Dolníček
Tvarožná Lhota Martina Bílová
Tvarožná Petr Buchta
Tužice František Maxa
Tutleky Oldřich Moravec
Tušovice Marie Švejdová
Tursko Václav Vlk
Turovice Pavel Baďura
Turovec Pavel Prokop
Turnov Tomáš Hocke
Turkovice Zdeněk Vítek
Tuřice Iveta Němečková
Tuřany Jiří Pospíšil
Tuřany František Andrsík
Tuř Martin Řehák
Tupesy Mgr. Oldřich Vávra
Tupadly Štainer Pavel
Tupadly Miloslava Šabáková
Tuněchody Ing. Miloslav Kalousek
Tulešice Jan Rozmahel
Tuklaty Monika Petrisková
Tuhaň Marcela Čechová
Tuhaň Petr Fuxa
Tučín Jiří Řezníček
Tuchořice Ladislav Kubiska
Tuchoraz Miroslav Dežo
Tuchoměřice Ing. Jaroslav Radostný
Tuchlovice Mgr. Jaroslav Pošta
Tučapy Ing. Lukáš Marišler
Tučapy Pavel Novák
Tučapy PhDr. Jiřina Rozsypalová
Tržek Krýda Miroslav
Trutnov Mgr. Ivan Adamec
Trusnov Milan Friml
Truskovice Václav Trobl
Trubská Petr Vlasák
Trubín Alena Nováková
Třtice Ing. Pavel Ryba
Třtěnice Zdeněk Bydžovský
Trstěnice Jana Smejkalová
Trstěnice Helena Repíková
Trstěnice Bc. Roman Kmošek
Tršice Leona Stejskalová
Trpísty Josef Pavlas
Trpišovice Marie Širajchová
Trpín Miloslav Tocháček
Trpík Milan Hradecký
Troubsko Mgr. Markéta Bobčíková
Troubky-Zdislavice Marie Šestáková
Troubky Mgr. Radek Brázda
Troubelice Ondřej Plačko
Trotina Jana Saifrtová
Troskovice Jaroslav Louda
Troskotovice Ing. Ivan Materna
Trokavec Jitka Hrabáčková
Trojovice Jiří Jelínek
Trojanovice Mgr. Jiří Novotný
Trnové Pole Marie Suchánková
Trnovany Martina Čechová
Trnová Štefan Moravčík
Trnová JUDr. Jan Korejčík
Trnov Ing. Petra Hartmanová
Trnávka Radek Valenta
Trnávka Dalibor Šimečka
Trnava Ing. Kašpárek Martin
Trnava Břetislav Česnek
Trmice Mgr. Jana Oubrechtová
Třinec RNDr. Věra Palkovská
Třibřichy Ing. Jaromil Mádlo
Tři Studně Miloš Brabec
Tři Sekery Dagmar Strnadová
Tři Dvory Jitka Vokolková
Trhový Štěpánov Josef Korn
Trhové Sviny Ing. Radislav Bušek
Trhové Dušníky Emanuel Hlaváč
Trhová Kamenice Ing. Iva Dostálová
Trhanov Václav Dufek
Třeština František Laštůvka
Třeštice Martin Kodys
Třešť Ing. Vladislav Hynk
Třešovice Jana Vohryzková
Třesovice Bc. Pavel Mrkvička
Třesov Karel Krčál
Třemošnice Ing. Miroslav Bubeník
Třemošná Jaromír Zeithaml
Třemešné Ladislav Kletečka
Třemešná Ing. Rostislav Kocián
Třebušín Dana Legnerová