Vyhledej primátora/starostu

Názevikona řazení Primátor/Starosta
Ústup Mgr. Milena Tomanová, Ph.D.
Ústrašín Ing. Luboš Šlechta
Ústrašice Martin Bláha
Ústín Jana Chalupová
Ústí nad Orlicí Hájek Petr
Ústí nad Labem-Severní terasa Pavel Dufek
Ústí nad Labem-Neštěmice Yveta Tomková
Ústí nad Labem Ing. Věra Nechybová
Ústí Vladimír Kovář
Ústí Libor Vykopal
Ústí Josef Paťha
Úštěk Kundrát Pavel
Úsov Jiří Holouš
Úsobrno Petr Komárek
Úsobí Ing. Karel Kameník
Úsilov Ing.Václav Pritzl
Úsilné Ing. Pavel Kašpárek
Určice Vlastimil Konšel
Urbanov Ing. Jiří Kotrba
Urbanice Martin Fejks
Urbanice Jan Vyčítal
Úpohlavy Bc. Hana Limberková, DiS.
Úpice Petr Hron
Unkovice Zdeněk Pospíšil
Unín Milan Huták
Uničov Bc. Dalibor Horák
Únice Stanislav Mareš
Unhošť Ing. Iveta Koulová
Únětice Ing. Vladimír Vytiska
Únětice Jiří Česal
Úněšov Mgr. Marie Nechutná
Únějovice Josef Laitl
Únehle Jiří Bárta
Unčín Vlasta Grohová
Únanov Mgr. Jindřich Bulín
Úmyslovice Preislerová Hana
Úmonín Miroslav Filip
Úlice Vlasta Hornová
Úlibice PhDr. Michal Kovář
Úlehle Bc. Luděk Vršek
Ujkovice Roman Rechcígl
Újezdeček Petr Pokorný
Újezdec Ing. Martin Viturka
Újezdec Ing. Stanislav Kříž
Újezdec Ing. Milan Kavulok
Újezdec Zdeněk Gottwald
Újezdec Mgr. Barbora Dostálová
Újezd u Tišnova Ing. Josef Pohanka
Újezd u Svatého Kříže Ing. Josef Kořínek
Újezd u Sezemic Ing. Daniel Rychlý
Újezd u Rosic Mgr. Zdeněk Tesař
Újezd u Přelouče Dana Vozábová
Újezd u Plánice Jiří Votava
Újezd u Chocně Milan Fajfr
Újezd u Černé Hory Ing. Lukáš Nehyba
Újezd u Brna Ing. Marie Kozáková
Újezd u Boskovic Miroslav Odehnal
Újezd pod Troskami Jan Švihel
Újezd nade Mží Eva Jančová
Újezd Alena Frühaufová
Újezd Josef Kazdera
Újezd Vladimír Kráčalík
Újezd Václav Kalčík
Újezd Petr Přichystal
Újezd Ing. František Kučera
Ujčov Vladislav Mitáš
Uhy JUDr. Blanka Vaigeltová
Uhřínov Miloš Kováč
Uhřičice Jaroslav Křepelka
Uhřice Petr Tihelka
Uhřice Petr Tihelka
Uhřice Ing. Jaromír Handl
Uhřice Miroslava Bartošíková
Úhřetická Lhota Jiří Kučera
Úhřetice Eva Baťková
Úhořilka Petr Honsa
Úhonice Robert Strnádek
Úholičky Ing Terezie Kořínková
Uhlířské Janovice Mgr. Jiří Buchta
Uhlířská Lhota Jaroslav Kolínský
Uhlířov Jiří Švendt
Úhlejov Lenka Šedivá, DiS.
Uherský Ostroh Ing. Vlastimil Petřík
Uherský Brod Ing. Ferdinand Kubáník
Uhersko Milan Veber
Uherské Hradiště Ing. Stanislav Blaha
Uherčice Marcel Slezák
Uherčice Vladimíra Pešková
Úherčice Pa­vel Ho­rák
Úherce Ing. Daniel Angletta
Uhelná Příbram Marie Ostatnická
Uhelná Bc. Zdeněk Hořava
Údrnice Miroslav Horák
Údlice Ing. Miloš Pavlík
Ubušínek Vlastimil Husák
Úboč Václav Zíma
Ublo Ing. Jaroslav Šimek
Úbislavice Miloš Urban
Týnišťko Stanislav Kopecký
Týniště nad Orlicí Ing. Jaroslav Matička