Vyhledej primátora/starostu

Názevikona řazení Primátor/Starosta
Velká Dobrá Ing. Zdeněk Nosek
Velká Chyška Ing. Martin Drs
Velká Chmelištná Helumt Levý
Velká Bystřice Ing. Marek Pazdera
Velká Bukovina Jaroslav Kucharovič
Velká Buková Ing. Pavel Moucha
Velká Bíteš Ing.Milan Vlček
Veliš Petr Mach
Veliš Naďa Bíšková
Veliny Petr Krejcar
Velim Josef Seifert
Veliká Ves Lenka Kučerová
Veliká Ves Bc. Miroslav Ogáseanu
Velichovky Jiří Lebedinský
Velichov Ing. Markéta Sinkulová Moravcová
Velhartice Ing. Pavel Prosr
Veletov Pavel Beneš
Veletiny Tomáš Trtek
Velešovice Ing. Zdenka Šprtová
Velešín Ing. Petr Vágner
Velenov Jan Havelka
Velenka Ing. Zlatuše Zemanová
Velenice Roman Buldra
Velenice Šárka Zárubová
Veleň Ing. Jiří Kazda
Velemyšleves Miloslav Štípek
Velemín Petr Křivánek
Velehrad Mgr. Aleš Mergental
Velečín Mgr. Lenka Valešová
Velatice Mgr. Jan Grolich
Vejvanovice Roman Kubík
Vejvanov Luboš Špilar
Vejprty Gavdunová Jitka
Vejprnice Ing. Mgr. Pavel Karpíšek
Vedrovice Richard Janderka
Vědomice Václav Tyl
Věcov Zdeněk Vraspír
Věchnov František Fendrych
Vchynice Ing. Ota Baudler
Včelnička Milena Hronová
Včelná Miroslava Stránská
Včelákov Jan Pejcha
Vážany nad Litavou Ing. Václav Matyáš
Vážany Ing. Libor Dvořák
Vážany Mgr. Ivana Wagnerová
Vážany Bc. Markéta Pavlíčková
Vavřinec Petr Nečas
Vavřinec Jana Semerádová
Vatín Zdeněk Straka
Varvažov Eva Hospasková
Varnsdorf Ing. Stanislav Horáček
Vápovice Ing. Jindřich Budař
Vápno Hana Kopáčová
Vápenný Podol Jan Motl
Vápenná Leoš Hannig
Vápenice Anna Kubáníková
Vanůvek Josef Hrdý
Vanovice Josef Pavlík
Vanov Ludmila Ťápalová
Vamberk Ing. Jiří Mazúch
Valy Quido Vlk
Valy Dušan Doležal
Valtrovice Bc. Luděk Lahner
Valtice Ing. Pavel Trojan
Valšov Iveta Kučerová
Valkeřice František Roller
Valeč Aleš Kubísek
Valeč Josef Zahrádka
Valdíkov Jan Pavlíček
Valdice Věra Skrbková
Valchov Ing. Radka Bezděková
Valašské Příkazy Oldříška Vaňková
Valašské Meziříčí Bc. Robert Stržínek
Valašské Klobouky Mgr. Eliška Olšáková
Valašská Senice Pavel Novosád
Valašská Polanka Daněk Josef
Valašská Bystřice Ing. Emil Korduliak
Val Ing. Hana Balatková
Val Milan Hlavsa
Vacovice Jiří Kabát
Vacov Miroslav Roučka
Václavy Josef Bláha
Václavovice Ing. Magda Pustková
Václavov u Bruntálu Dariusz Machowski
Václavice Zdeněk Votruba
Vacenovice Ing. Jana Bačíková,DiS.
Úžice Ing. Václav Dlasek
Úžice David Hrdlička
Uzeničky Zdeněk Sýbek
Uzenice Ing. Jiří Pýcha
Úvaly Mgr. Petr Borecký
Úvalno Ing. Radek Šimek
Útvina Ing. Lenka Straková
Útušice Václav Fink
Úterý Konstantinovič Václav
Útěchovičky Zdeněk Zíka
Útěchovice pod Stražištěm Petr Vodička
Útěchovice Ing. Otakar Pejša
Útěchov Ladislav Šafr
Úsuší Ing. Marek Vrtěl