Vyhledej primátora/starostu

Názevikona řazení Primátor/Starosta
Blatnice Stanislav Husa
Blatná Mgr. Bohuslav Navrátil
Blatec Ing. Stanislav Bareš
Blatce Jindřiška Gabrielová Peprná
Blansko Mgr. Ivo Polák
Blanné Bc.Roman Šlápota
Bitozeves Jan Horák
Bítovčice Eva Bendová
Bítovany Ing. Bc. Jaromír Pražan
Bítov Ing. Vladimír Kundrát
Bítov Tomáš Richter
Bítouchov Mgr.Vlastimil Michalec
Biskupice-Pulkov Radek Maštalíř
Biskupice Vojtěch Josefík
Biskupice Dalibor Šebek
Biskupice Dalibor Šebek
Biskupice Dana Stodolová
Biskoupky Mgr. Josef Benda
Biřkov Štěpánka Hofmannová
Bílý Újezd Zdeněk Arnošt
Bílý Potok Pavel Šercl
Bílý Kostel nad Nisou Ing. Jiří Formánek
Bílý Kámen Eliška Fridrichovská
Bílsko u Hořic Hana Rozsévačová
Bílsko Ing. Jiří Kulík
Bílsko Jaroslav Žák
Bílovice-Lutotín Miroslav Hochvald
Bílovice nad Svitavou Miroslav Boháček
Bílovice Petr Fusek
Bílovec Mgr. Pavel Mrva
Bílov Mgr. Pavel Bulín
Bílov Zdeněk Fusík
Bílkovice Milan Záruba
Bílina Oldřich Bubeníček
Bílichov Ing. Bohuslav Ježek
Bílence Mgr. Petra Kubániková
Bílé Poličany Petr Baudyš
Bílé Podolí Jiří Desenský
Bílčice Lubomír Horka
Bílá Voda Miroslav Kocián
Bílá Třemešná Štěpán Čeněk
Bílá Lhota Jan Balcárek
Bílá Hlína Šárka Bencová
Bílá František Pospíšil
Bílá Ing. Tomáš Kubačák
Bezvěrov Jan Matoušek
Bezuchov RSDr. Jan Svoboda
Bezno Mgr. Zdeněk Volf
Bezměrov Josef Večerka
Bezkov Jiří Tunka
Bezdružice Mgr. Jan Soulek
Bezděz Stanislav Sommer
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem Kodat Jan
Bezděkov nad Metují Mgr. Miroslav Maroul
Bezděkov Vladimír Vašíček
Bezděkov Josef Červený
Bezděkov Miloš Kesl
Bezděkov Ing. Jaroslav Stehno
Bezdědovice Jiří Bláha
Bezděčí u Trnávky Petra Klíčová
Běstvina Ing. Marie Brožková
Běstovice Tomáš Lustyk
Běštín Jaroslava Houdková
Běšiny Ing. František Vlček
Besednice Ing. Alena Koukolová
Běrunice Iva Schmídová
Beřovice Ing. Ladislav Tyle
Beroun Ing. Šárka Endrlová
Bernartice nad Odrou Mgr. Dana Klosová
Bernartice Jiří Bělský
Bernartice Pavel Souhrada
Bernartice Ing. Mojmír Michálek
Bernartice Ing. Radek Hojný
Bernardov Lubomír Koudelka
Beňov Ivo Pitner
Benetice Karel Houzar
Benešovice Miroslav Janča
Benešov u Semil Mgr. Veronika Slavíková
Benešov nad Ploučnicí Filip Ušák
Benešov nad Černou Veronika Zemanová Korchová
Benešov Ing. Hlavnička Jaroslav
Benešov Antonín Rus
Benecko Ing. Jaroslav Mejsnar
Benátky nad Jizerou Jaroslav Král
Benátky Tomáš Bouček
Benátky Jan Rada, DiS.
Bělušice Pavel Švehla
Bělušice Veronika Pochobradská
Bělov Jiří Přecechtěl
Bělotín Mgr. Eduard Kavala
Běloky Ing. Jaroslav Cejnar
Bělkovice-Lašťany Ing. Tomáš Němčic
Běleč nad Orlicí Dagmar Voborníková
Běleč Jiří Rohla
Běleč Dana Trtílková
Běleč Stanislav Šmejkal
Bělčice Pavel Vejšický
Bělá u Jevíčka Petr Nárožný
Bělá pod Pradědem Miroslav Kružík
Bělá pod Bezdězem Ing. Milan Lomoz