Vyhledej primátora/starostu

Názevikona řazení Primátor/Starosta
Abertamy Zdeněk Lakatoš
Adamov Bc. Roman Pilát, MBA
Adamov Petr Schicker
Adamov Anna Doležálková
Adršpach Bohuslav Urban
Albrechtice Ing. Jaroslav Novák
Albrechtice Ing. Jindřich Feber
Albrechtice nad Orlicí Jaromír Kratěna
Albrechtice nad Vltavou Ing. Václav Kaifer
Albrechtice v Jizerských horách Jaroslav Zeman
Albrechtičky Ing. Miloslav Čegan
Alojzov Miroslav Grulich
Andělská Hora Bc. Miloslava Křimská
Andělská Hora Miroslav Novotný
Anenská Studánka Jaroslav Paar
Archlebov Ing. Ždánský Oldřich
Arneštovice Stanislav Suk
Arnolec Ing. Ladislav Fiala
Arnoltice Mgr. Jaroslav Skála
Mgr. Dalibor Blažek
Babice Martin Fiala
Babice Mgr. Martina Horňáková
Babice David Volenec
Babice Petr Homola
Babice Ing. Alfons Mynařík
Babice Petra Černá
Babice nad Svitavou Miroslav Martykán
Babice u Rosic Vladimír Blažejovský
Babylon Miroslav Pazdera
Bačalky Kaprasová Pavlína Ing.
Bačetín Gabriela Prýmusová
Bačice Bohumír Hutař
Bačkov František Bárta
Bačkovice Miroslava Raabová
Bácovice Václav Páral
Bakov nad Jizerou Radim Šimáně
Baliny Monika Čermáková
Balkova Lhota Stanislav Šika
Banín Josef Peterka
Bánov Bc. Marek Mahdal
Báňovice Ing. Vladimír Vaněk
Bantice Ing. Josef Šprencl
Barchov Mgr. Ladislav Vlachý
Barchov Bc. Iveta Krebsová
Barchovice Jaroslav Drahokoupil
Bařice-Velké Těšany Věra Halamová
Bartošovice MVDr. Kateřina Křenková
Bartošovice v Orlických horách Kostas Kotanidis
Bartoušov Jaroslav Fialka
Baška Irena Babicová
Bašnice Miloslav Zamouřil
Bašť Ing. Iva Cucová
Batelov Ing. Jiří Doležal
Batňovice Vladimíra Pátková
Bavorov Miroslav Fenc
Bavory Hana Koňaříková
Bavoryně Ing. Jan Nedvěd
Bdeněves Bc. Petr Chleborád
Bdín JUDr. Vladimír Trnka
Běchary Ing. Jan Škoda
Bechlín Alexander Suchý
Bechyně Ing. Houdek Pavel
Bečice Anna Kulíšková
Bečice Radislav Daněk
Bečov Jitka Sadovská
Bečov nad Teplou Olga Haláková
Bečváry Jan Uher
Bedihošť Jiří Zips
Bednárec Martin Závodský
Bednáreček Jindřich Hembera
Bedřichov Petr Holub
Běhařov Jindřich Kellner
Běhařovice Bc.Iveta Moudrá
Bělá Vladimír Svoboda
Bělá Pavel Lhoťan
Bělá Karel Krupa
Bělá Miroslav Koch
Bělá nad Radbuzou Ing. Libor Picka
Bělá nad Svitavou Jiří Jílek
Bělá pod Bezdězem Ing. Milan Lomoz
Bělá pod Pradědem Miroslav Kružík
Bělá u Jevíčka Petr Nárožný
Bělčice Pavel Vejšický
Běleč Jiří Rohla
Běleč Dana Trtílková
Běleč Stanislav Šmejkal
Běleč nad Orlicí Mgr. Pavel Hemelík
Bělkovice-Lašťany Ing. Tomáš Němčic
Běloky Ing. Jaroslav Cejnar
Bělotín Mgr. Eduard Kavala
Bělov Jiří Přecechtěl
Bělušice Pavel Švehla
Bělušice Veronika Pochobradská
Benátky Tomáš Bouček
Benátky Jan Rada, DiS.
Benátky nad Jizerou Jaroslav Král
Benecko Ing. Jaroslav Mejsnar
Benešov Ing. Hlavnička Jaroslav
Benešov Antonín Rus
Benešov nad Černou Veronika Korchová